?

Log in

No account? Create an account
aggresive expansion。
stand an receive your judgment
CTBA 
01.01.20
[ behemoth ] → christians to the lions
l o c k e d

comment to be added.

I won't add you back if you don't comment (unless we already know each other). I don't like random adds just because, so tell me a little about yourself or why you want to be friends with me and I will most likely add you back.

Comments 
(Deleted comment)
04.13.10 (UTC)
Sure :)
04.14.10 (UTC)
hi! i noticed you had a mars votla icon, and you're friends with maylene as well.
that pretty much makes you awesome in my book! add? ♥
04.14.10 (UTC)
Sure!
Omg icon love :)
05.04.10 (UTC)
i love this layout, and your icons. nomnomnom!
05.04.10 (UTC)
Thank you! I love your username.
Want to be added? :)
06.15.10 (UTC)
I like you, and I like Dave, and I like your Dave post and I am going to add you now k :)
06.15.10 (UTC)
Thank you :D
Added back!
(Deleted comment)
06.19.10 (UTC) - Re: I'M ADDING FOR FOR GODMATO
ADDING YOU BACK, YOU BEAUTIFUL SOUL.

GODMATO BE PRAISED.
(Deleted comment)
07.10.10 (UTC)
Hi, Kesia. I'm NJ :D
Thanks for the add, I'm adding you back right away!
09.11.10 (UTC)
hey there! i am Alex, let's be friends?)
(Deleted comment)
01.29.11 (UTC)
I'd love to add you again. Sorry it took me so long to answer!
03.03.11 (UTC)
Your comments intrigue me. May I add you?
07.21.12 (UTC)
I'm trying to add you for your icons. I saw you had made some Slipknot ones at your old journal and I'm afraid some Slipknot icons... particularly of Sid, Chris and Corey... separate. Please add me back.
09.17.12 (UTC)
I was wondering if you wanted to be friends. You're pretty flawless imo. <3
09.17.12 (UTC)
Omg sure bb, you're pretty flawless too <333

I don't ever update tho lol
12.28.12 (UTC)
I like you on ONTD. Can I add you?
12.29.12 (UTC)
<3333 sure
06.04.13 (UTC)
i like to be friend with you,i love to add you
07.01.13 (UTC)
Hi! My name is Jenee', most of my friends list is pretty much inactive. Care to be friends?
07.03.13 (UTC)
I love your comments on ontd and you have the best icons :D

We both watch the following communities: celebs20in20, character20n20, comicbook_icons, estiloamor, free20in20, guys20in20, icon_textures, lj_spotlight, musicians20in20, ohnotheydidnt, ontdcreepy, soaked, thatparty, velvetb0x.

I love creating icons and reading ontd :D

A bit about me: Daphne. forever 21.Lives in the middle of nowhere. I live somewhere in the world. Studied Biomedical Engineering and currently studying Psychology. Aiming to become a neuroscientist. Student. Half-fangirl+icon maker. Extravert. Friendly. Ravenpuff. Love Harry Potter, Star Trek, Dr. Who and more.

I would love if you add me :D
08.08.13 (UTC)
:D added, nice to meet you, sorry it took me forever to add you, I almost never check this
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 24th 2017, 8:58 am GMT.